高分子科学系 硕士研究生名册

2018级(34名)  

艾昭琳

曾荣金

冯依婷

顾雪莺

郭倩颖

韩善涛

何俊豪

黄东奇

季显文

李安泽

李嘉欣

李尚育

林静波

柳宜卓

罗梦恺

马明钰

毛天骄

梅腾龙

倪璧君

潘绍学

孙强生

王   闯

王泽远

吴凯婷

吴天琪

闫   卓

严丝雨

余   恒

张李巽

张媛颖

赵博华

周诚诚

周家诺

朱云扬

           

2017级(39名)

包   铭

陈无忌

陈   乐

戴   乐

方怡权

高   阳

高   真

郭盛迪

胡琳莉

黄彦钦

蒋诺斐

李科禄

梁豪辉

米   震

全钦之

尚   鑫

孙瑞祺

陶   瑜

汪   沁

王   刚

王海鹏

王梦莹

王文琦

王秀丽

魏博磊

吴光亚

吴晓慧

吴晓颖

许黎敏

杨   静

叶   蕾

张雪纯

张泽宇 赵天成 郑栋潇 周   杨 邹文凯 左   勇 袁诗淋  

 

2016级(31名)

曹警予

陈   曦

陈   晓

陈晓斌

陈宇菲

韩锐贻

胡雅洁

廖   萌

庞凌云

孙佳欣

孙晓雯

陶国庆

田   萌

田宛丽

王灿灿

王晨旭

王丹妮

王   矿

王   戎

夏月明

邢菡箫

许妙苗

杨于驰

姚卢寅

易孔阳

张力仁

张   宇

赵然然

周其月

周   婷

朱   熠

 

               

 

2015级(32名)

曹警予

曹勇斌

陈   华

陈思远

丁雨雪

韩延晨

何梦楠

霍继臻

金哲鹏

晋慧芸

李虹香

李永婧

刘如屹

刘   月

吕   洁

马   岚

潘    剑

潘运梅

彭媛梦

沈虹莹

谭昊天

唐   龙

涂书画

王   青

吴   秘

吴   攀

徐维棵

闫艳翠

杨观惠

杨孝伟

郑嘉慧

朱明杰

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

2014级(39名)

蔡   智

曹   敏

陈奕沛

代亚兰

付雪梅

顾华昊

郭冉冉

黄培敏

黄宇立

赖飞立

雷科文

李一明

刘长振

刘家琳

刘   杰

刘濯宇

柳   明

吕龙飞

彭   兰

饶   壮

任琪林

申秀迪

宋文广

孙璐艳

孙   青

王   珂

王明明

温瑞恒

杨俊伟

杨鹏磊

姚远思

于慧娟

袁富裕

张佳星

张   静

张凌云

张   隆

张   攀

周丽娟

  

 

2013级(40名)

陈   斌

陈   卓

邓瀚林

胡玎玎

黄   威

李春阳

李锐敏

李仕宇

刘丽敏

刘   雯

刘   晔

刘玉洁

卢成佼

栾家斌

罗   君

宓瑞信

潘   霜

沈革斌

沈文佳

石   梦

万家勋

王超男

王   戈

王良艳

王   璐

王秋雯

王天南

吴   昊

徐丽慧

鄢家杰

鄢群芳

杨   超

易文媛

张佳佳

张龙生

张子豪

章智栋

郑   瑞

朱昊云

朱明晶

 

2012级(40名)

边珊珊

曹路平

陈春阳

陈   琳

陈默蕴

陈树生

丁倩伟

丁   艺

侯笑然

胡必成

胡建彤

胡忠南

黄   健

姜   玲

姜雪娇

金   莎

李天骄

李振华

刘盈新

马   骥

谭   晶

田   野

王慧萍

王学普

吴修龙

夏彬凯

夏   昊

徐   敏

薛   锋

杨   光

杨   磊

杨丽佳

杨柳

杨文华

姚   婷

易俊琦

张   成

张维益

张   毅

郑仙华

 

2011级(38名)

陈   昌

陈李峰

陈仲欣

樊家澍

傅凯昱

纪珊珊

李瀚文

李   颀

李   甜

李   婷

李文龙

刘珍艳

刘志佳

马   晨

马占玲

冉志鹏

沈星源

施信贵

苏   超

唐婷婷

田雪娇

王凇旸

吴可义

吴   堃

吴娇娇

叶士兵

于晶莹

虞桂君

于   萌

张   波

张   杰

张玲莉

张   霞

赵   琳

赵   宇

郑照堃

郑   正

钟佳佳

   

 

2010级(36名)

安   乔

陈   磊

陈   亮

陈珉劼

陈武炼

陈   鸷

程   烨

丁徐哲

郜泽慧

郭   辉

胡华蓉

焦云峰

景王莹

李飞龙

林国强

林铭昌

龙莲花

缪月娥

潘妙蓉

王若冰

王一飞

吴嘉杰

席陈彬

徐胜杰

杨   慧

杨   朋

杨   哲

杨子平

姚赛珍

俞淑英

张泽汇

章月虹

赵   珊

周   翔

周晓晖

邹   城

       

  

2009级(32名)

蔡慧飞

陈海鸣

陈智芳

段   郁

范艳斌

郭   娟

黄   冰

黄   焜

黄中原

刘   琳

刘   翊

陆姗灵

马汉峰

马万福

潘忠诚

唐红艳

唐倩倩

田野菲

王蓓娣

王晨栋

王鸿娜

王瑞玉

王章薇

魏宗照

谢   楠

杨   倩

杨周雍

殷宝茹

张   菁

张旭瑞

周彦武

朱   剑

               

 

2008级(31名)

蔡焕新

陈   杰

陈孟婕

程   冬

方赟岚

韩   愉

姜   坤

李亚男

梁梅妮

刘静静

刘   沛

沈哲颖

宋肖洁

唐越超

王梦吟

王月强

闻   昊

吴慧青

吴极文

解   超

羊   冉

袁   丽

张   超

张晓鸿

张衍楠

张仲凝

赵义清

赵永亮

钟新辉

朱   弘

朱淑俊

                 

 

2007级(34名)

曹伯楠

曹也文

常柏松

陈   伟

陈军宇

邓   伟

傅锦霞

顾元凯

郭   娟

黄   韧

江霞蓉

李君君

刘也卓

罗   彬

潘牡刚

丘雪莹

任璐璐

阮玉辉

时静雅

苏辉煌

孙胜童

许   汇

徐玉赐

王红燕

王开刚

王李欣

王晓燕

吴凌翔

吴耀东

杨芬玲

杨华啸

杨   涛

殷冠南

詹若愚

           

 

2006级(37名)

曹   恒

陈立波

陈   旺

戴玉霞

邓益斌

高   莉

耿优强

龚祖光

忠管娟

郭   述

胡   盛

黄   舒

景荣宽

赖祖亮

李   婷

林文程

刘   丛

刘聪颖

刘续峰

彭庆益

戚佳宁

桑   泳

宋士杰

孙   敏

孙   伟

王春旭

王轶铮

夏   雪

肖文昌

徐轲轲

严佳萍

闫   策

余启斯

于媛媛

翟莉花

张   恒

张金明

     

 

2005级(39名)

常广涛

陈仕炘

程   飞

冯玉婷

高   杲

顾   瑜

郭培德

国   璋

何其远

洪冰冰

侯晓雅

季   丹

吉明磊

江   艳

雷   超

李国巍

马健威

毛伟勇

潘永正

彭祥兵

尚   婧

邵丹丹

孙冰洁

孙瑞铭

田   丰

田   琨

王   钧

王   睿

吴起立

王   皎

翁   臻

杨   鹏

姚增增

袁青青

张如意

张   毅

赵   琳

赵学舟

赵玮杰

 

 

2004级(34名)

安   力

蔡   杰

陈红刚

陈   伟

范   瑾

付   强

郭佐军

胡锦华

黄训亭

赖博杰

李   昂

李朋朋

李   璇

刘   睿

马德旺

  马   蘅

  聂   磊

阮庆霞

沈文明

王   芳

王小军

  谢祎荣

徐   艳

杨   旦

俞峰萍

余   婧

詹国柱

张明刚

张桃周

钟一鸣

周官强

  周   海

周   婧

周   文

           

 

2003级(31名)

敖   永

陈   钦

褚轶雯

窦奇铮

郭宜鲁

胡炳文

黄静欢

黄   娟

贾   璇

李剑锋

李  晶

李   娟

李唯真

刘   超

吕年剑

励   亮

潘晓赟

任现文

孙春霞

唐   威

薛   垠

王   辉

吴   佳

相   飞

徐   峰

杨   东

杨颖梓

殷   杰

曾   蓉

张   杰

张坤玲

                 

 

2002级(16名)

曹   亮

陈浩然

陈小乙

段世锋

郭   佳

胡志强

林江滨

林倚剑

刘   洋

吕德龙

任   勇

孙登峰

孙建国

惠陶然

杨前荣

叶   劲

       

 

2001级(28名)

陈彦涛

杜伟传

顾春锋

黄海浪

贾中凡

梁   丽

刘昳旻

梅  娜

明   明

穆敏芳

聂莉星

彭显能

彭   云

沈   良

沈   怡

唐瑞庭

王凡东

王明海

王   涛

王   云

吴豫哲

徐江涛

徐学伟

杨君炜

杨   青

姚喜梅

张   琦

周   丽

   

 

2000级(22名)

常卫锁

陈  光

邓勇辉

董   嶒

高海峰

黄   力

姜洪进

金   岚

刘嘉浩

刘墨君

刘   毅

陆广强

彭慧胜

施兴海

田骏翔

王海涛

吴   睿

徐   鹏

徐   雯

张海涛

张卫东

朱中亮

               

 

1999级(16名)

段宏伟

郭行蓬

李   华

李天龙

刘   萍

卢   杰

蒋秀丽

闵   克

孙孝辉

陶月飞

王胜国

谢   栒

熊   臧

闫雪飞

张家宁

周海燕

 

     

 

1998级(14名)

丁遗福

龚   洁

郭振荣

洪   珂

纪仕辰

李贵阳

李   浪

李   翔

潘景云

孙   媛

王   雷

吴先国

杨   湧

朱   蕙

           

 

1997级(8名)

李志昂

林   恒

林昭亮

刘   坚

潘全名

袁晓凤

章志成

周继青

 

 

 

1996级(10名)

陈俊燕

顾   斌

顾震宇

黄兆华

金坚勇

李清秀

沈   重

陶征洪

许国强

赵艺强

 

1995级(6名)

陈祥旭

贾新桥

林志群

陆志祥

吴   坚

杨武利

 

     

 

1994级(8名)

范丽娟

胡晓华

蒋   霁

李兴林

卢玉华

徐小军

余英丰

朱军祥

 

 

 

1993级(3名)

陈   睿

汪   敏

祝   磊

 

           

复旦高材生

微信公众平台

订阅号:FDUMMers

Copyright© 2012 复旦大学高分子科学系     邮编 :200438  传真:021-31242888   沪ICP备05003394

技术支持: 维程互联