高分子科学系 硕士研究生名册

2018级(34名)  

艾昭琳

曾荣金

冯依婷

顾雪莺

郭倩颖

韩善涛

何俊豪

黄东奇

季显文

李安泽

李嘉欣

李尚育

林静波

柳宜卓

罗梦恺

马明钰

毛天骄

梅腾龙

倪璧君

潘绍学

孙强生

王 闯

王泽远

吴凯婷

吴天琪

闫 卓

严丝雨

余 恒

张李巽

张媛颖

赵博华

周诚诚

周家诺

朱云扬

           

2017级(39名)

包  铭

陈无忌

陈  乐

戴  乐

方怡权

高  阳

高  真

郭盛迪

胡琳莉

黄彦钦

蒋诺斐

李科禄

梁豪辉

米  震

全钦之

尚  鑫

孙瑞祺

陶  瑜

汪  沁

王  刚

王海鹏

王梦莹

王文琦

王秀丽

魏博磊

吴光亚

吴晓慧

吴晓颖

许黎敏

杨  静

叶  蕾

张雪纯

张泽宇 赵天成 郑栋潇 周  杨 邹文凯 左  勇 袁诗淋  

 

2016级(31名)

曹警予

陈  曦

陈  晓

陈晓斌

陈宇菲

韩锐贻

胡雅洁

廖  萌

庞凌云

孙佳欣

孙晓雯

陶国庆

田  萌

田宛丽

王灿灿

王晨旭

王丹妮

王  矿

王  戎

夏月明

邢菡箫

许妙苗

杨于驰

姚卢寅

易孔阳

张力仁

张  宇

赵然然

周其月

周  婷

朱  熠

 

               

 

2015级(32名)

曹警予

曹勇斌

陈  华

陈思远

丁雨雪

韩延晨

何梦楠

霍继臻

金哲鹏

晋慧芸

李虹香

李永婧

刘如屹

刘  月

吕  洁

马  岚

潘  剑

潘运梅

彭媛梦

沈虹莹

谭昊天

唐  龙

涂书画

王  青

吴  秘

吴  攀

徐维棵

闫艳翠

杨观惠

杨孝伟

郑嘉慧

朱明杰

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

2014级(39名)

蔡  智

曹  敏

陈奕沛

代亚兰

付雪梅

顾华昊

郭冉冉

黄培敏

黄宇立

赖飞立

雷科文

李一明

刘长振

刘家琳

刘  杰

刘濯宇

柳  明

吕龙飞

彭  兰

饶  壮

任琪林

申秀迪

宋文广

孙璐艳

孙  青

王  珂

王明明

温瑞恒

杨俊伟

杨鹏磊

姚远思

于慧娟

袁富裕

张佳星

张  静

张凌云

张  隆

张  攀

周丽娟

  

 

2013级(40名)

陈  斌

陈  卓

邓瀚林

胡玎玎

黄  威

李春阳

李锐敏

李仕宇

刘丽敏

刘  雯

刘  晔

刘玉洁

卢成佼

栾家斌

罗  君

宓瑞信

潘  霜

沈革斌

沈文佳

石  梦

万家勋

王超男

王  戈

王良艳

王  璐

王秋雯

王天南

吴  昊

徐丽慧

鄢家杰

鄢群芳

杨  超

易文媛

张佳佳

张龙生

张子豪

章智栋

郑  瑞

朱昊云

朱明晶

 

2012级(40名)

边珊珊

曹路平

陈春阳

陈  琳

陈默蕴

陈树生

丁倩伟

丁  艺

侯笑然

胡必成

胡建彤

胡忠南

黄  健

姜  玲

姜雪娇

金  莎

李天骄

李振华

刘盈新

马  骥

谭  晶

田  野

王慧萍

王学普

吴修龙

夏彬凯

夏  昊

徐  敏

薛  锋

杨  光

杨  磊

杨丽佳

杨柳

杨文华

姚  婷

易俊琦

张  成

张维益

张  毅

郑仙华

 

2011级(38名)

陈  昌

陈李峰

陈仲欣

樊家澍

傅凯昱

纪珊珊

李瀚文

李  颀

李  甜

李  婷

李文龙

刘珍艳

刘志佳

马  晨

马占玲

冉志鹏

沈星源

施信贵

苏  超

唐婷婷

田雪娇

王凇旸

吴可义

吴堃

吴娇娇

叶士兵

于晶莹

虞桂君

于萌

张波

张杰

张玲莉

张霞

赵琳

赵宇

郑照堃

郑正

钟佳佳

   

 

2010级(36名)

安  乔

陈  磊

陈  亮

陈珉劼

陈武炼

陈  鸷

程  烨

丁徐哲

郜泽慧

郭  辉

胡华蓉

焦云峰

景王莹

李飞龙

林国强

林铭昌

龙莲花

缪月娥

潘妙蓉

王若冰

王一飞

吴嘉杰

席陈彬

徐胜杰

杨  慧

杨  朋

杨  哲

杨子平

姚赛珍

俞淑英

张泽汇

章月虹

赵  珊

周  翔

周晓晖

邹  城

       

  

2009级(32名)

蔡慧飞

陈海鸣

陈智芳

段  郁

范艳斌

郭  娟

黄  冰

黄  焜

黄中原

刘  琳

刘  翊

陆姗灵

马汉峰

马万福

潘忠诚

唐红艳

唐倩倩

田野菲

王蓓娣

王晨栋

王鸿娜

王瑞玉

王章薇

魏宗照

谢  楠

杨  倩

杨周雍

殷宝茹

张  菁

张旭瑞

周彦武

朱  剑

               

 

2008级(31名)

蔡焕新

陈  杰

陈孟婕

程  冬

方赟岚

韩  愉

姜  坤

李亚男

梁梅妮

刘静静

刘  沛

沈哲颖

宋肖洁

唐越超

王梦吟

王月强

闻  昊

吴慧青

吴极文

解  超

羊  冉

袁  丽

张  超

张晓鸿

张衍楠

张仲凝

赵义清

赵永亮

钟新辉

朱  弘

朱淑俊

                 

 

2007级(34名)

曹伯楠

曹也文

常柏松

陈  伟

陈军宇

邓  伟

傅锦霞

顾元凯

郭  娟

黄  韧

江霞蓉

李君君

刘也卓

罗  彬

潘牡刚

丘雪莹

任璐璐

阮玉辉

时静雅

苏辉煌

孙胜童

许  汇

徐玉赐

王红燕

王开刚

王李欣

王晓燕

吴凌翔

吴耀东

杨芬玲

杨华啸

杨  涛

殷冠南

詹若愚

           

 

2006级(37名)

曹  恒

陈立波

陈  旺

戴玉霞

邓益斌

高  莉

耿优强

龚祖光

忠管娟

郭  述

胡  盛

黄  舒

景荣宽

赖祖亮

李  婷

林文程

刘  丛

刘聪颖

刘续峰

彭庆益

戚佳宁

桑  泳

宋士杰

孙  敏

孙  伟

王春旭

王轶铮

夏  雪

肖文昌

徐轲轲

严佳萍

闫  策

余启斯

于媛媛

翟莉花

张  恒

张金明

     

 

2005级(39名)

常广涛

陈仕炘

程  飞

冯玉婷

高  杲

顾  瑜

郭培德

国  璋

何其远

洪冰冰

侯晓雅

季  丹

吉明磊

江  艳

雷  超

李国巍

马健威

毛伟勇

潘永正

彭祥兵

尚  婧

邵丹丹

孙冰洁

孙瑞铭

田  丰

田  琨

王  钧

王  睿

吴起立

王  皎

翁  臻

杨  鹏

姚增增

袁青青

张如意

张  毅

赵  琳

赵学舟

赵玮杰

 

 

2004级(34名)

安  力

蔡  杰

陈红刚

陈  伟

范  瑾

付  强

郭佐军

胡锦华

黄训亭

赖博杰

李  昂

李朋朋

李  璇

刘  睿

马德旺

马  蘅

聂  磊

阮庆霞

沈文明

王  芳

王小军

谢祎荣

徐  艳

杨  旦

俞峰萍

余  婧

詹国柱

张明刚

张桃周

钟一鸣

周官强

周  海

周  婧

周  文

           

 

2003级(31名)

敖  永

陈  钦

褚轶雯

窦奇铮

郭宜鲁

胡炳文

黄静欢

黄  娟

贾  璇

李剑锋

李  晶

李  娟

李唯真

刘  超

吕年剑

励  亮

潘晓赟

任现文

孙春霞

唐  威

薛  垠

王  辉

吴  佳

相  飞

徐  峰

杨  东

杨颖梓

殷  杰

曾  蓉

张  杰

张坤玲

                 

 

2002级(16名)

曹  亮

陈浩然

陈小乙

段世锋

郭  佳

胡志强

林江滨

林倚剑

刘  洋

吕德龙

任  勇

孙登峰

孙建国

惠陶然

杨前荣

叶  劲

       

 

2001级(28名)

陈彦涛

杜伟传

顾春锋

黄海浪

贾中凡

梁  丽

刘昳旻

梅  娜

明  明

穆敏芳

聂莉星

彭显能

彭  云

沈  良

沈  怡

唐瑞庭

王凡东

王明海

王  涛

王  云

吴豫哲

徐江涛

徐学伟

杨君炜

杨  青

姚喜梅

张  琦

周  丽

   

 

2000级(22名)

常卫锁

陈  光

邓勇辉

董  嶒

高海峰

黄  力

姜洪进

金  岚

刘嘉浩

刘墨君

刘  毅

陆广强

彭慧胜

施兴海

田骏翔

王海涛

吴  睿

徐  鹏

徐  雯

张海涛

张卫东

朱中亮

               

 

1999级(16名)

段宏伟

郭行蓬

李  华

李天龙

刘  萍

卢  杰

蒋秀丽

闵  克

孙孝辉

陶月飞

王胜国

谢  栒

熊  臧

闫雪飞

张家宁

周海燕

 

     

 

1998级(14名)

丁遗福

龚  洁

郭振荣

洪  珂

纪仕辰

李贵阳

李  浪

李  翔

潘景云

孙  媛

王  雷

吴先国

杨  湧

朱  蕙

           

 

1997级(8名)

李志昂

林  恒

林昭亮

刘  坚

潘全名

袁晓凤

章志成

周继青

 

 

 

1996级(10名)

陈俊燕

顾  斌

顾震宇

黄兆华

金坚勇

李清秀

沈  重

陶征洪

许国强

赵艺强

 

1995级(6名)

陈祥旭

贾新桥

林志群

陆志祥

吴  坚

杨武利

 

     

 

1994级(8名)

范丽娟

胡晓华

蒋  霁

李兴林

卢玉华

徐小军

余英丰

朱军祥

 

 

 

1993级(3名)

陈  睿

汪  敏

祝  磊

 

           

复旦高材生

微信公众平台

订阅号:FDUMMers

Copyright© 2012 复旦大学高分子科学系     邮编 :200438  传真:021-31242888   沪ICP备05003394

技术支持: 维程互联